coming with reserves

 Cartagena – Millonarios  

Millionarios will come with reserves 

http://deportes.terra.com.co/futbol/liga-postobon-2/millonarios-jugara-con-el-equipo-suplente-contra-cartagena,c6b5c331eaf49310VgnVCM3000009acceb0aRCRD.html

http://millonarios.com.co/node/1766

 S. Wanderers – Union La Calera 

Wanderers  with reserves today

http://www.soychile.cl/Valparaiso/Deportes/2012/08/29/115475/Con-equipo-alternativo-Wanderers-recibe-hoy-a-Union-La-Calera-por-Copa-Chile.aspx

lota schwager – ñublense

ñublense with reserves; Pinto, Sanhueza y Sepúlveda; Magaña, Navarro, Muñoz, Jorquera y Altamirano; Unrein y Orellana en ataque

San Felipe – Colo Colo

“Colo Colo will give much importance to the Copa Chile”, said yesterday the snow-white coach, Omar Labruna at the Estadio Monumental, before leaving for the concentration pending release in the national competition, set for this afternoon (19:00) against Union San Felipe, in the Aconcagua Valley.

However, in the eleventh stellar looming only two players who were in the solid victory of the weekend at Cobreloa. This is the Argentine midfielder Facundo Coria and Colombian left back Juan Guillermo Domínguez. 
Thus, Colo Colo with Renny Vega formed under the three tubes; Matías Gutiérrez, Leandro Delgado, Juan Bruno Romo and Guillermo Domínguez, in defense; Rafael Caroca and Rodrigo Millar in contention, Jose Pedro Fuenzalida and Facundo Coria, for output; Jean Paul Pineda and Roberto Gutierrez in attack.

However, Labruna said “there is an alternative equipment, some come out of the preseason and the idea is to rotate, to see how they are few.”

They are concentrated Ignacio González, Manuel Bravo, Francisco Lara, Fernando De la Fuente, Luca Pontigo, Felipe Flores and Mauro Olivi. The latter is coming off an injury that kept him from being among the owners, but could enter a few minutes to go catching up in football after their expulsions.

Los Angeles – Puerto Rico

With Keane suspended, Donovan injured and Beckham sick, everyone ready to step up

13.6.’12

Greece playoff, Kallithea – Kalloni  

Kallithea was 3rd with 64 pts and has home 13-3-1. That game loose against Kalloni. Out are Kaltsas (mf 25/3), Rousakis (mf 27/0),  (att 24/7).

Kalloni was 6th with 57 pts and away 6-6-5 and they dont have important problems. Callad up players are:

Souloganis, Karakostas, Tziortziopoulos, Leozinio, Wallis, Galas, Mappas, Traore, Marcelo Dos Santos, Manousakis, Manousos, Hatzopoulos Zouroudi, Chorianopoulos, Kripintiris, Mitsis, Siligardakis

Panachaiki – Platanias FC

Panachaiki loose just one home game this season, it was against their playoff opponents. No squad available

Platanias 6-5-6 away. Today out just Drakakis (att 8/0). This players traveled:

Lazaridis, Papadopoulos, Golemis, Tzanis, Raptakis, Paligeorgos, Kourtesiotis, Tsontakis, Dimitris Manousakis, Maragos, Dentsas, Papazoudis, Gonzalez, Mirtseta, Martsakis, Drama, Pangalos, Drakakis, Maragkoydakis, and Nazlidis Chaikalis.

Finland Kakkonen, TP-47 – HauPa  dnb2 @ 1,83 bet365  

two worst teams but hosts loose all 7 games while HuaPa won 7 points. Hosts without first two goalkeepers and some other:

Football Association has set a TP-47 player Yevgeny Checalinille four-game ban, three of which have already suffered and the fourth match is tomorrow against keskiviikkoan Haupaa.

TP-47 kotipyhätöllä first match in the North Stadium tomorrow, Wednesday Haukipudas ball against a very important one. In addition to the team is missing Checalinin Artur Konde (leg injury) and received a red card in Kajaani Harri Nykanen  , and a couple of other players decided to play on game day.

We are now in train and the stadium as soon as ilmatkin are favorable at. The team has been training well and truly wants to show the home audience that kotipyhätöltä export the points easily. Success is fueled by self-confidence and a new opportunity to turn the trend of the season positiivikseksi is tomorrow, Wednesday, says head coach Kimmo Halmkrona .

Spain Playoffs, Alcorcon vs Valladolid (first game)

For Alcoron doubtful Fernando Sales (mf 40/2), Jean-Sylvain Babin (df 38/5)

Valladolid out Fernando Varela (mf 0/0), Ismail Abdul Razak (mf 0/0), Manucho (att 18/4). Doubtful are Alvaro Rubio (mf 24/0), Jaime Jimenez (gk 41/0), Sisi (att 36/5)

Colombia, Copa Postobon

Quindio – Fortaleza (last round)

   

1st league vs 2nd

Posible formación Quindio: Camilo Martínez (3/0), Eder Castañeda 9/0, William Tesillo 16/0, Fáiner Torijano 17/1, Fabio Rodríguez 17/0, Carlos Robles 17/0, Hernando Patiño 9/0, Juan Camilo Vela 9/0, Hilton Murillo 7/1, Olmes García 18/5, Juan Fernando Caicedo 10/6

La posible nómina Fortaleza: Cesar Giraldo(17/0), Jorge Lozano (9/0), Néstor Asprilla (12/0), Omar Rodríguez (15/0), John Sandobal (11/0), Devis Gutiérrez (14/3), Carlos Palacios (16/0), Argemiro Vacca (16/3), Ronald Alegrías (13/0), Diego Gómez (12/1) y Luis Sánchez (11/2)

Suplentes: Ramiro Sánchez (0/0), Javier Ramírez (0/0), Fabián Mena (3/1), Juan Camilo Molano (4/0) y Yoiber González (5/1)

 Ecuador

Emelec – Barcelona SC

city derby

Emelec: Esteban Dreer, Gabriel Achilier, Wilson Morante, Oscar Bagüi, Pedro Quiñonez, Eddy Corozo, Enner Valencia, Fernando Giménez, Efrén Mera, Marcos Mondaini, Luciano Figueroa

de Barcelona: Máximo Banguera; Pablo Saucedo, José Luis Perlaza, Jairo Campos, Frickson Erazo y Roosevelt Oyola; Luis Caicedo, Carlos Gruezo y Damián Díaz; Narciso Mina y José Ayoví

Olmedo – EL Nacional  2 @ 2,2

Olmedo loose last 5 games and they are worst in league. They are without some important players

Olmedo: Geovanny Camacho; Jorge López, Néstor Herrera, Juan Carlos Godoy y Ángel Escobar; Andrés Vinueza, Luis Castro, Kéner Árce y Diego Lara; Luis Rodríguez y Hugo Prieto.

El Nacional: Danny Cabezas, José Madrid, Javier Chila, John Narváez, Juan Carlos Anangonó, Flavio Caicedo, Dennis Quiñónez, Marcos Caicedo, Marwin Pita, Juan Luis Anangonó y Luis Batioja.

..and this games will put if i find time (wrote yesterday and there wasnts squads yet and dont know will i have time)..also vip – i have something in mind but dont know will i come on time and maybe i send it shortly from mobile if i see news on time..

Dep. Quito – Dep. Cuenca

Cuenca: Marcelo Ojeda; Andrés López, Henry Cangá, Gregory González y Édder Fuertes; Omar Andrade, Miguel Paniagua, Miguel Bravo y Roberto Valarezo; Julio Angulo y Walter Chalá.

LDU Quito – Tecnico U.

LDU: Alexander Domínguez; Néicer Reasco, Norberto Araujo, Elvis Bone, Diego Calderón; Fernando Hidalgo, Édison Méndez, Damián Manso, José Francisco Cevallos (Sandro Rojas); Ariel Nahuelpan, Claudio Bieler (17/14)

Manta – LDU Loja

Manta on 14 meters, Loja on 2160

Manta: Rolando Ramírez, Jefferson Sierra, Bolívar Gómez, Santiago Calle, Julio Ayoví, Elio Lastra, Diego Macías, Pedro Ascoy, Alán Sánchez, Cristian Márquez y Carlos Garcés.
Convocados: Jean Zamora, Jorge Palacios, Hugo Cevallos, Kleber Andrade, Jesús Vélez, Cristian Cobeña, Miguel Parrales y José Mera.

copa do brasil, Grêmio – Palmeiras

Grêmio:  Kleber, Marcelo Moreno, Miralles e André Lima disputam duas vagas. A base da equipe será mantida. O provável time: Victor; Gabriel, Werley, Gilberto Silva e Pará; Fernando, Souza, Léo Gago e Marco Antonio; Miralles e Marcelo Moreno (Kleber).

Palmeiras:  Bruno, Cicinho, Thiago Heleno, Henrique e Juninho; Márcio Araújo, Marcos Assunção, João Vitor e Daniel Carvalho; Luan e Barcos.

Paraguay, Cerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion

Formaciones probables:

Cerro Porteño: Diego Barreto; Mariano Uglessich, Pedro Benítez y César Benítez; Luis Cáceres, Fidencio Oviedo, Julios dos Santos, Iván Arturo Torres y Jonathan Fabbro; Roberto Antonio Nanni y Guillermo Alexis Beltrán.
DT: Jorge Daniel Fossati.

Nacional: Ignacio Oscar Don; Ricardo Mazacotte o Ramón Coronel, Raúl Piris, Matías Pérez y Marcos Davis Miers; Carlos Gabriel Ruiz, Marcos Antonio Riveros, Derlis Orué y Silvio Torales; Gustavo Alberto Cristaldo y Ariel Gregorio Bogado.
DT: Gustavo Eliseo Morínigo.