sunday bet

FC Utrecht – FC Groningen

Karlsruher SC vs Hansa Rostock

Hosts out: Andrei Cristea (att 0/0), Dennis Kempe (df 17/1), Marcus Piossek (mf 0/0)
Back is Iashvili (att 23/6)

Hansa out: Kevin Pannewitz (mf 15/1), Mohammed Lartey (mf 14/0), Pavel Kostal (df 10/0), Bjorn Ziegenbein (mif 15/1), Edisson Jordano (mf 5/0), Lucas Albrecht (att 6/1), Sebastan Pelzer (df 21/0)
Doubtful are Dexter Langen (mf 6/0), Timo Perthel (mf 21/1), Marek Janeka (df 6/0), Tino Semmer (att 18/1), Freddy Borg (att 6/3), Stephan Gusche (df 7/0)

Servette vs FC Zurich

Servette out: Christopher Routis (df 21/3), Lionel Pizzinat (mf 20/0), Patrick Baumann (df 8/1), Carlos Saleiro (att 7/0), Xavier Kouassi (mf 15/0)

Doubtful is Jacques Moubandje (df 16/1)

Zuroch out: Adrian Nikci (mf 22/6), Philippe Koch (df 15/0), Loris Benito, Asmir Kajevic

FC Thun vs Lausanne

Thun out: Marco Schneuwly (att 4/3), Benjamin Luthi (df 10/0), Michael Siegfried (df 2/0), Thomas Reinmann (df 15/0), Dennis Hediger (mf 22/1)
Doubtful is Saif Ghezal (df 15/0)
Lausanne out: Aleksandar Prijovic (att 7/0), Michel Avanzini (mf 2/0), Sebastien Meoli (df 21/0)
Doubtful is Peter Luccin (mf 5/0)

SUSPENSIONS

Italy, Serie A
Luca Ceccarelli, Cesena 18/3
Daniel Pudil, Cesena 18/3
Matuzalem Da Silva Francelin, Lazio 18/3, 25/3
Alvaro Rafel Gonzalez Luengo, Lazio 18/3
Edgar Barreto, Palermo 18/3
Fabrizio Miccoli, Palermo 18/3
Eros Pisano, Palermo 18/3

Scotland, Premier League
Marius Zaliukas, Hearts 18/3
Isaiah Osbourne, Hibernian 18/3
Ivan Sproule, Hibernian 18/3
Mahamadou Sissoko, Kilmarnock 24/3
Keith Lasley, Motherwell 17/3, 24/3

Spain, Primera Division
Fernando Amorebieta Mardaras, Athletic Bilbao 18/3
Gaizka Toquero Pinedo, Athletic Bilbao 18/3
Raul Baena Urdiales, Espanyol 19/3
Almeida Caixeta Nascentes, Granada 17/3
Alberto Tino Costa, Valencia 18/3, 21/3

Germany, Bundesliga
Paolo Guerrero, Hamburger SV til og med 22/4
Mato Jajalo, FC Köln 18/3, 25/3, 31/3
Lukas Podolski, FC Köln 18/3

Germany, 2. Bundesliga
Faton Toski, Bochum 18/3
Adam Bodzek, Düsseldorf 19/3
Jens Langenekke, Düsseldorf 19/3
Sascha Rösler, Düsseldorf 19/3
Pierre Le Beau, Erzgebirge Aue 18/3, 25/3
Adli Lachheb, Erzgebirge Aue 18/3