vip info

Bolivia league cup, Oriente Petrolero – Blooming  2-0  
 
Blooming weakest in league and in this game will use youngsters
 
bookies:  sbo, ibc, 188bet,  bet365
 
 
Estonia, FLORA VS. SILLAMÄE KALEV  1-0 
 
Flora better team, in better form. Sillamae bring coach from Russia 3rd league, they play 120 minutes in Europe andthey will play for tree days important game in Europe with Krasnodar and probably some rotations. Will try to send you update when more infos about squad

evening info

peru, U’sitario-Inti Gas Depor

0d784731a0bda9a2839eddb55019e61f.jpg

– neutral field

– John Galliquio and Aurelio Saco Vertiz shall not at university to be called in the Peruvian.

– Tunde Enahoro is definitely the cream team through injury.

– In Inti Gas, Henry Colan is suspended after being sent off in his last game.

Alajuelense – Herediano

Alajuelense: Pablo Gabas (mf 8/0), Patrick Pemberton (gk 8/0), Johnny Acosta (df 7/1), José Salvatierra (df 6/0)

Herediano: Oscar Esteban Granados (mf 5/1) José Miguel Cubero (mf 7/3)

evening SA info

Brazil, Sao Caetano – Guarani

pick: -0,5 Sao @ 1,86 pinnacle

Quality difference and home field (Guarani without victory away). Sao Caetano 16 games didnt losoe, (9-7-0 – loose first two rounds and than started) and we can said they are in very good form if we lok they had 4 away games (3 won) + 2 home games with best two teams in league. Also they have full team (even Deigo Correa, df 16/1) back while Guarani has long list of missing players: Kleiton Domingues (mf 14/2), Andre Leone (df 17/0), Medina (df 15/1), Clebinho (att 8/1), Bruno Recife (df 14/1). Than is Renati RIbeiro (mf 8/1) suspended and some players longer injured

Uruguay, Defensor Sp. – Club Nacional

Colombia, Itagüí Ditaires – Dep. Cali

Itagüí: Robinson Zapata; Fabio Rodríguez, Samuel Vanegas, Felipe Correa, Carlos Arboleda; Jhony Vásquez, John J. Restrepo, David Córdoba, Cleider Alzate; Efraín Viafara y Jorge Aguirre.

Cali: Faryd Mondragón; Víctor Giraldo, Édgar Zapata, Diego Peralta, Danny Aguilar; Andrés Pérez, Gustavo Cuéllar, Álvaro Domínguez, Vladimir Marín, Andrés Escobar y Sergio Leal.

Colombia, Dep. Pasto – Patriotas

Deportivo Pasto: José Fernando Cuadrado; Gilberto García, Juan Carlos Mosquera, Marino García, John Jairo Montaño; René Rosero, Carlos Giraldo, Ayron del Valle, Omar Rodríguez, Víctor Manuel Zapata; Edwards Jiménez.

Patriotas Boyacá: Carlos Chávez; John Alex Cano, Pedro Portocarrero, Alexis González, Luis Rivas; Andrés Felipe Arboleda, Leonardo Pico, Juan Ernesto Casado, Wilson Carpintero; Orlando Berrío y Marco Lazaga.

Colombia, Quindio – Santa Fe

Deportes Quindío:Alejandro Otero; Cristian Peña, Fainer Torijano, William Tesillo, Andrés Rivera; Andrés Colombo, Hernando Patiño, Luis Paz, Jorge Vargas; Olmes García, Juan Caicedo. D.T.:Fernando Castro.

Santa Fe:Camilo Vargas; Héctor Urrego, Germán Centurión, Julián Quiñones, Hugo Acosta; Yulián Anchico, Juan Daniel Roa, Héctor Salgado, Luis Carlos Arias, Omar Pérez; Diego Cabrera. D.T.:Wilson Gutiérrez.

Colombia, Millonarios – Once Caldas

Por consiguiente Millonarios formaría de la siguiente manera: Nelson Ramos; Lewis Ochoa, Pedro Franco, Román Torres y Járol Martínez; Juan Esteban Ortiz, Rafael Robayo, José Luis Tancredi y Mayer Candelo; Wilberto Cosme y Wason Rentería.

Once: Juan Carlos Henao, Pablo Frontini, Emanuel Acosta, Jamel Ramos, Mario González, Mauricio Casierra, Luis Carlos Murillo, Lucas Scaglia, Hárrison Henao, Gonzalo Cabrera, Gustavo Culma y Jair Reinoso.

Guatemala, Comunicaciones – Universidad SC  1

Comunicaciones_vs_Universidad_SC_-_copia

Alineación Comunicaciones: Juan José Paredes; Joel Benítez, Michael Umaña, Carlos Castrillo; Rafael Morales, Carlos Figueroa; Rigoberto Gómez, Jean Márquez, Diego Estrada; Marcelo Guerrero y Dwigth Pezzarossi.

Alineación Universidad SC: Carlos Méndez, Cristian Carcúz, Sergio Mendoza, Luis Swicher, Héctor Moreira, Julián Priego o Maro Cianí, Diego Aroche, Milton Núñez, Selvyn Motta y Fernando Gallo.

Guatemala, Escuintleca – Petapa

Juv_-_copia

Alineación Juv. Escuintleca: José Carlos García (1/0); Néstor Martínez, Luis Yepes, Carlos Moscoso (4/0), William Ramírez; Axel Cifuentes, Jonathan Posas (3/0), José Gramajo (1/0), Guilardi Gongalves (1/0); Víctor Marique (1/0)y Oscar Martínez

Alineación Petapa: Luis Pedro Molina, Rolman Sandoval, Marcelo Mesías, Joshua Aragón, Miguel Fernández, Erick Villatoro, Mafred Icuté, Edy Ortiz, Edgar Coto, Lucas Marcal, Sandro Zamboni

Bolivia, Bolivar – Universitario  x2, dnb2

Bolívar formaría con Romel Quiñónez en el arco; Alejandro Méndez, Tobías Albarracín, Cristian Vargas, José Carlos Barba y Lorgio Álvarez en la defensa; Damir Miranda, Jhasmani Campos y Leonel Justiniano en el medio sector; Damián Lizio y Luis Rentería en la ofensiva.

Si el estratega decide mantener lo mostrado en las prácticas, Universitario formaría con Federico Elduayén en el arco; Saúl Torres, Alan Loras, Rolando Barra y Enrique Flores en la defensa; Luis Liendo, Edgar Escalante y Ronald Gallegos en el mediocampo; Gabriel Ríos, Juan Eduardo Fierro y Edzon Pérez en la delantera.

Bolivia, La Paz – Wilstermann

Es muy probable que La Paz Fútbol club forme con David Torrico en la portería; Diego Navarro, Herman Soliz, Rómulo Alaca y Jorge Escalera en la defensa; Daniel Mancilla, Carlos Marandipi, Enrique Bustillos y Helmut Gutiérrez en el mediocampo; Marcos Ovejero y Yasmani Duk en el ataque.

De no existir inconvenientes Wilstermann formaría con Hugo Suárez en el arco; Axel bejarano, Edward Zenteno, Santos Amador y Francisco Rodríguez en la defensa; Sebastián Romero, Luis Carlos Paz y Maximiliano Andrada en el mediocampo; Erick Aparicio, Pablo Salinas y Lucas De Francesco en el ataque.

ecuador > serie A

Barcelona SC – Dep. Quito

Because of the grief that the yellow (Barcelona) had on Wednesday in Venezuela, against Deportivo Tachira (0-0), the Copa Sudamericana, the Barça trainer will make changes in its lineup. Also, Costas said that if his team falls somewhere commitment “will not be due to fatigue” but “because the opponent played better than us.”…

  

LDU Quito – Independiente J. T.

Dep. Cuenca – Olmedo

Tecnico U. – Manta

– altitude (2520 – 14)

LDU Loja – Macara

Loja League trained yesterday in the federal arena Swan Queen, where they will face this afternoon before Macara from 18:00. Paul Velez league coach (L) take place three to four variants, therefore, may not play Gómez, Renato, Feraud y Uchuari, who will play the Copa Sudamericana on Thursday 2 August in Venezuela. Jose Alvarado replaced in goal by Luis Fernandez expelled. Macara The novelty is the absence of Israel Chango for a nuisance.