Heracles – Sparta Rotterdam

Heracles playing good and scoring much. they will field best posible line up

Sparta is 2nd league and will make some rotations in team

Bulgarian cup, Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Litex Lovech  2 @ 2,1

Loko with manny reserve team players and youngsters (must bet but be carefull with this because it is Bulgaria and it will be public bet)

Стефано Кунчев, Йордан Господинов, Кирил Котев, Мартин Кавдански, Павел Ковачев, Стелиос Димитриу, Христо Стамов, Христо Златински, Даниел Георгиев, Николай Дюлгеров, Димо Атанасов, Станислав Маламов, Николай Станков, Марин Петров, Константин Мирчев, Рангел Абушев, Атанас Курдов и Серафим Михайлов.

Parma v Roma

7949da5fd96b84877d8a2383a36ac541.jpg

Chelsea v Manchester United

Chelsea out: John Terry, Branislav Ivanovic, Fernando Torres, Frank Lampard, Ashley Cole
Ross Turnbull(sp)(gk), Cesar Azpilicueta(sp)(def), David Luiz(k)(def), Gary Cahill(sp)(def), Ryan Bertrand(sp)(def), John Obi Mikel(r)(mid), Lucas Piazon(mid), Ramires(r)(mid), Marko Marin(sp)(att), Daniel Sturridge(sp)(att), Victor Moses(sp)

Man U out: Nemanja Vidic, Shinji Kagawa, Phil Jones
Anders Lindegaard, Marnick Vermij, Michael Keane, Scott Wootto, Alexander Buttner, Nani, Darren Fletcher, Anderson, Ashley Young, Danny Welbeck, Javier Hernandez

Liverpool v Swansea City

Liverpool with mixed team: Donieber Alexander Marangon, Andre Wisdom, Jamie Carragher, Sebastian Coates, Jose Enrique Sanchez, Jordan Henderson, Joe Allen, Jonjo Shelvey, Stewart Downing, Suso, Oussama Assaidi

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Borussia Monchengladbach

Fortuna in injury problems: Leon-Aderemi Balogun, Temu Furuholm, Bruno Menezes Soares, Nikos Papadopoulos, Stelios Malezas, Stefan Reisinger

Gladbach without Luuk de Jong. Janschke is fit. Probably line up:
Marc-Andre ter Stegen, Tony Jantschke, Martin Stranzl, Alvaro Dominguez, Filip Daems, Thorben Marx, Lukas Rupp, Havard Nordtveit, Juan Arango, Patrick Herrmann, Igor de Camargo

Wolfsburg vs FSV Frankfurt

Wolfsburg probably line up: Diego Benaglio, Fagner, Naldo, Thomas Kahlenberg, Marcel Schafer, Jan Polak, Josue Anunciado, Diego Ribas, Ivica Olic, Makoto Hasebe, Bas Dost

Bayern Munchen vs Kaiserslautern

Tom Starke, Rafinha, Dante Bonfim, Daniel van Buyten, Diego Contento, Anatoliy Tymoshchuk, Javier Martinez, Arjen Robben, Xherdan Shaquiri, David Alaba, Claudio Pizarro

K’lautern out: Chadli Amri, Pierre de Wit, Rodnei, Enis Alushi, Willi Orban, Anthar Yahia, Mimoun Azaouagh, Hendrick Zuck, Julian-Maurice Derstroff, Albert Bunjaku, Ilian Micanski

Cacereno – Malaga

Malaga line up: Kameni, Weligton, Seba, Willy, Iturra, Duda, Eliseu, Buonanotte, Onyewu, Santa Cruz, Juanmi, Recio, Fabrice, Jurado , Álex Portillo and Diego Rodríguez

Alcoyano – Real Madrid

Goalkeepers: Adán, Jesús, and Rubén Yáñez.
Defenders: Varane, Albiol, Carvalho, and Nacho.
Midfielders: Essien, Callejón, Kaká, Modric, Di María, Álex, and José Rodríguez.
Forwards: Higuaín, Benzema, and Morata.

Nice vs Olympique Lyonnais

Nice out: Lloyd Palun(sp)(mid), Diacko Fofana(def), Cyril Hennion(mid), Moussa Mbow(def), Kevin Anin(r)(mid), Fabien Dao Castellana(mid), Xavier Pentecote(att), Stephane Bahoken(att), Nemanja Pejcinovic(r)(def)

Lyon out: Michel Bastos(k)(mid), Clement Grenier(sp)(mid), Anthony Reveillere(r)(def), Maxime Gonalons(r)(mid)

Montpellier HSC vs Girondins de Bordeaux

Montepellier out: Mapou Yangambiwa(k)(def), Garry Bocaly(r)(def), Jamel Saihi(r)(mid), Bryan Dabo(mid), Karim Ait Fana(sp)(att), Benjamin Stambouli(sp)(mid)

Bordeaux out: Andre Biyogo Poko(mid), Abdou Traore(sp)(mid), Cheikh Diabate(sp)(att), Jaroslav Plasil(k)(mid), Ludovic Obraniak(r)(mid), Mariano F.F.(r)(def), Kevin Olimpa(sp)(gk)

Paris St Germain vs Olympique Marseille

Ligue 1 : Zlatan Ibrahimovic & Javier Pastore (Paris SG vs Toulouse FC)

Paris Saint-Germain coach Carlo Ancelotti is boosted by the return of Ezequiel Lavezzi and Clement Chantome to training on Monday morning, though the latter could well be in the starting line-up.

Zlatan Ibrahimovic did not train at Camp des Loges, and may not even be risked by Ancelotti in this Coupe de la Ligue tie, with Kevin Gameiro and Guillaume Hoarau in line for playing time at the Parc des Princes.

Diego Lugano and Thiago Motta are still sidelined, with Wednesday’s hosts expected to rotate a little in the aftermath of Saturday’s 1-0 win over AS Nancy. Goalkeeper Salvatore Sirigu, Alex, Marco Verratti, as well as Sylvain Armand are left out of the group.

Olympique de Marseille have no significant injury problems, having enjoyed a weekend off after their Ligue 1 clash against Olympique Lyonnais was postponed due to extreme weather conditions.

Striker Andre-Pierre Gignac is out for six weeks with a fractured foot, with Souleymane Diawara is still a few matches away from full fitness. Midfielder Joey Barton remains suspended.

PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
Porto
Douchez
Jallet, Thiago Silva, Camara, Maxwell
Bodmer, Chantome, Sissoko
Menez, Pastore
Gameiro
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE
Olympique de Marseille
Mandanda
Abdallah, N’Koulou, Fanni, Morel
Cheyrou, Kabore
Amalfitano, Valbuena, A.Ayew
Remy

Coupe de la Ligue

Monaco will change goalkeper and defence but in ofensive part they are strong..there are regular midfielders and deadly attacking duo Germain (5/3) and Toure (5/6)

Le groupe asémiste
Gardiens : 
Caillard, Sourzac
Défenseurs : Adriano, Appiah, Kagelmacher, Kurzawa, Labor, Phojo, Tzavellas
Milieux : Bajrami, Coulibaly, Dingomé, Dirar, Mendy, Poulsen
Attaquants : Germain, Touré

Laval 

Gardiens : Arnaud Balijon, Maxime Hautbois, Mike Vanhamel.

Défenseurs : Gaëtan Belaud, Pierre Talmont, Simon Falette, Makan Traoré, Lindsay Rose, Kévin Perrot.

Milieux : Anthony Gonçalves, Yohan Betsch, Vincent Le Baron, Ludovic Gamboa, Bilal Hamdi, Oscar Ewolo

Attaquants : Julien Viale, Fabrice Do Marcolino

Missing : Lhadji Badiane (blessé), Renaud Dreuslin, Romain Ciaravino, Ghislain Gimbert (blessé), Jérôme Lebouc, Jordan Adéoti, Martin Mimoun, Corentin Rocu, César Lolohéa et Ousmane Traoré.

Auxerre

Le groupe:

Sorin, Léon, Acapandié, Hengbart, Coulibaly, Ndong, Ebanéga, Jullien, Rivieyran, Mandjeck, Meïté, Segbéfia, Le Tallec, Ntep, Oliech, Langil, Makengo.