Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor dnb 1 @ 1,85

Trabzon out: Mustafa Yumlu (df, 8/0), Marek Sapara (mf 8/1), Tolga Zengin (gk, 4/0), Robert Vittek (att 2/1), Baris Ozbek (mf 7/0), Ferhat Oztorun (df 8/0), Paulo Henrique Carneiro (att 6/1), Gustavo Colman, Marek Cech

West Bromwich Albion – Southampton FC

fceb94f700d019bb25f2ab6147e5d782.jpg

Sogndal Vs Valerenga

Sogndal
Suspended: None
Doubtful: Eivind Daniel Roed, Joakim Rudolfsen
Injured/unavailable: None

Valerenga
Suspended: None
Doubtful: Yssouf Kone
Injured/unavailable: Fegor Ogude (broken leg)

Caen v Le Havre

Caen
Suspended: Livio Nabab (11/3)
Doubtful: Thibault Moulin (hip, 6/1)
Injured/unavailable: Molla Wague (knee, 10/2), Faycal Fajr (Achilles, 11/0), Neeskens Kebano (thigh, 6/0), Cuvillier (11/3)

Le Havre
Suspended: None
Doubtful: James Fanchone (hamstrings)
Injured/unavailable: None

Getafe – Real Betis

66d31e0d0f93321e3e077a43113928d6.jpg

Kaiserslautern Vs Aue

Kaiserslautern:
Suspended: None
Doubtful: Dick (ankle), Azaouagh, Jessen (both groin), Borysiuk (muscular)
Injured/Unavailable: Amri (shin), Alushi (cruciate ligament)

Aue:
Suspended: None
Doubtful: Paulus (muscular)
Injured/Unavailable: Cappek (ankle), Kern (knee), Miatke (cruciate ligament)

Coupe de la Ligue

Coupe de la Ligue

Laval – Le Mans

Gardiens : Arnaud Balijon, Maxime Hautbois.

Défenseurs : Makan Traoré, Pierre Talmont, Lindsay Rose, Martin Mimoun, Jordan Adéoti.

Milieux : Anthony Gonçalvès, Yohan Betsch, Vincent Le Baron, Ludovic Gamboa, Bilal Hamdi.

Attaquants : Jérôme Lebouc, Fabrice Do Marcolino, Julien Viale, Ghislain Gimbert.

Missing 10 players: Lhadji Badiane (blessé), Renaud Dreuslin (blessé), Gaëtan Belaud (blessé), Kévin Perrot, Ousmane Traoré, Mike Vanhamel, César Lolohéa, Corentin Rocu, Oscar Ewolo, Romain Ciaravino.

Le Groupe du Mans FC :

Gardiens : Janot, Beunardeau
Défenseurs : Cuffaut, Doumbia, Adenon, Kassai, Koné, Bamba
Milieux : Ekeng Ekeng, Sanson, Derouard, Kanté, Sido
Attaquants : Koura, Sylla, Belfort, Momi, Cissé

Nimes – Monaco

Le groupe de Nîmes : Merville, Al-Shaïbani – Parpeix, Poulain, Stosic, Bouby, Haddou, Amewou, Bénézet, Gragnic, Ogounbiyi, Koné, Thibault, Ripart, Robail, Piocelle, Benyahia.

Claudio Ranieri has selected a group of seventeen players for the trip to Nimes on Tuesday, August 7 at 8:00 p.m. in the first round of the League Cup. As announced, the Italian coach ASM FC has largely turns its workforce by integrating seven players who were not on the scoresheet in Laval. However, Danijel Subasic Kagelmacher Gary, Eric Marester, Delvin Ndinga, Gary Coulibaly and Valere Germain effectrueront not moving.

Le groupe asémiste
Gardiens 
: Caillard, Sourzac
Défenseurs : Adriano, Labor, Phojo, Raggi, Wolf
Milieux : Bajrami, Dingome, Dirar, Dumont, Eysseric, Ferreira Carrasco, Mendy (photo), Poulsen
Attaquants : Touré, Barazite

Istres – Clermont  1 @ 2,25

Istres: CHELLE, AKROUR et BRU  are at rest while SAINATI is suspended thus allowing Moulin, CHAKOURI, TARDIEU et BOUTAIBr boutaib Parsemain in a competitive match.

Clermont: To take no risk, Regis Brouard decided saved Avinel and Imorou (groin), while Dembélé, Rivière, Lacombe et Ekobo should take place on the bench.The opportunity to find the owner for eleven Bockhorni, Fomen, Sylla, Esor, Moreira and Pinau, scorer last Friday. Perrinelle, Armand and Touncara are too righteous.

Le groupe clermontois

– Gardiens : Farnolle, Fabre.
– Défenseurs : Bockhorni, Salze, Saïss, Fomen, Esor.
– Milieux : Bayod, Sylla, Moreira, Capelle, Lacombe, Ekobo.
– Attaquants : Dembélé, Rivière, Pinau.

Le groupe istréen

Gardiens : Pétric, Véronese.
Défenseurs : Barillon, Moulin, Chafik, Cantareil, Chakouri.
Milieux : Tarasconi, Tardieu, Genest, De Preville, Touati, Ba.
Attaquants : Yahia Chrif, El Hemdaoui, Boutaiba.

Caen – Lens

Le groupe de Caen : Perquis, Bosmel – Calvé, Wague, Pierre, Raineau, Mbone, Seube, Agouazi, Moulin, Fajr, Guerreiro, Cuvillier, Nabab, Duhamel, Poyet.

Lens liste des joueurs retenus : Samuel Atrous, Rudy Riou ; Rémy Bonne, Yohan Démont, Patrick Fradj, Nicolas Saint-Ruf, Alassane Touré, Alaeddine Yahia ; Ludovic Baal, Alexandre Coeff, Pierre Ducasse, Jérôme Le Moigne, Lalaina Nomenjanahary, Anthony Rogie, Pierrick Valdivia ; Julien Leghait, David Pollet.

Amiens SC – Auxerre

Francis DE TADDEO (Amines) decided to grant a tenure keeper No. 2 in the League Cup or Coupe de France. So for this match against Auxerre this will Romain RUFFIER that will keep the goals of the CSA.

Le groupe d’Amiens : Ruffier, L’Hostis – Mainfroi, Cirilli, Mienniel, Lybohy, Ielsch, Paul, Beynié, Lacourt, Puyo, Pouye, Raynier, Touzghar, Kodjia, M’Changama, Bazile.

Le groupe d’Auxerre : Sorin, Léon – Hengbart, Coulibaly, Ebanega, Rivieyran, Mandjeck, Meité, Makengo, Kapo, Bourgeois, Le Tallec, Acapandié, Tchouatcha, Langil, Haller.

Angers SCO – FC Nantes

For this game, the coach Angevin, Stéphane Moulin has made ​​some changes in his group over to meet Friday in Clermont.
Fabien Boyer and Yoric Ravet, slightly affected, are provided as Vincent Manceau. Arnold Bouka Moutou, Maxime Rousseau and Rayan Frikeche integrate the group.

Le groupe Angevin :

Gardiens : Grégory Malicki, Alexandre Letellier
Défenseurs : Martin Fall, Ibrahima Diallo, Arnold Bouka Moutou, Jérémy Henin, Marc Zoro
Milieux : Maxime Rousseau, Rayan Frikeche, Olivier Auriac, Charles Diers, Alharbi El Jadeyaoui, Diego Gomez
Attaquants : Richard Socrier, Claudiu Keserü, Fodé Doré

Michel Der Zakarian, Nantes coach, also makes many changes in its group after the match played Saturday afternoon in Nîmes.

Le groupe Nantais :

Gardiens : Riou, Zelazny
Défenseurs : Alhadhur, Cichero, Djidji, Djilobodji, Veigneau
Milieux : Deaux, Eudeline, Keita, Pancrate,Trébel, Veretout
Attaquants : Djordjevic, Lee, Mayenga

Arles – Guingamp

Le groupe d’Arles-Avignon : Yattara, Butelle – Quintin, Abdelhamid, Zarour, N’Diaye, Aho-Abou, Cardy, Plessis, Savanier, Dalé, Douniama, Sangaré, Suarez, Mara, Rocchi.

Guingamp : Mamadou Samassa, Vincent Planté, Paul Babiloni, Thierry Argelier, Baïssama Sankoh, François Bellugou, Mamadou Camara, Lionel Mathis, Mustapha Diallo, Christophe Kerbrat, Laurent Dos Santos, Quentin Rouger, Charly Charrier, Fatih Atik, Rachid Alioui, Christophe Mandanne, Moustapha Yatabaré.

Chateauroux – Dijon

Chat:Caradec, Millieras, Fournier, Sambou, Neves, Afougou, Nestor, Dasse, Fauque, Orinel, Hautcoeur, Beauvue, De Freitas, Tainmont, Guerriero, Essombé, Jeannot, Chamed, N’Kololo

Dijon:: Reynet, Tchagouni- Diabaté, Cissé, Bamba, Paulle, Malouda – Bérenguer,  Guerbert, Achour, Baradji, Mollet, Paye-Koné, Thil, Tavares

Metz – Sedan

Metz missing: Baning, Wagué, Cherro, Bourgeois, Mané.

Gardiens : Carrasso, M’Fa.
Défenseurs : Métanire, Milan, Martin, Inez, Lê, Bussmann, Croizet.
Milieux : Kehli, Proment, N’Doye, Cassan, NGbakoto, Sarr.
Attaquants : Sakho, Keita.

Le groupe sedanais

Gardiens : Florent PERRAUD ; Geoffrey LEMBET
Défenseurs : Habib BELLAID ; Kévin BOLI ; Florentin POGBA ; Kalifa TRAORE ; Franck BETEHE
Milieux : Farid BEZIOUEN ; Yoann COURT ; Mickaël LE BIHAN ; Florian MAKHEDJOUF ; Damien MARCQ ; Virgile RESET ; Fabien TCHENKOUA ; Ahmed YAHIAOUI ; Louis BONGONGUI
Attaquant : Mamadou DIALLO

Niort – Boulogne  1 @ 2,1

Boulogne relegate last season and now is in National league (few years ago was Ligue 1). They are much weaker than last season (some palyers left, some are injured)

Le groupe de Niort : Roche, Elissalde – Letzelter, Bong, Khalis, Bernard, Gonzalez, J. Gastien, Ricaud, Glombard, Roye, Durak, Hébras, Diaw, Lahaye, Pallois.

Le groupe de Boulogne : Gurtner, Sauvage – Colin, Gace, Diarra, Dao, Vandenabeele, Boulenger, Oliveira, Loriot, Dohin, Kanté, Allart, Karuru, Chadili, Mignon.

Tours – Le Havre

Le groupe de Tours : Leroy, Maubleu – Tritz, Fontaine, Fabre, Moimbé, Ketkeophomphone, Gherieni, Gamiette, Meité, Diego, Kouakou, Biancardini, Chavalerin, Dutournier, Seguin.

Le groupe du Havre : Boucher, Samba – Rivierez, Louvion, Genton, Mendy, Lemarchand, Nouri, Mahrez, François, Zola, Mesloub, Bonnet, Fontaine, Malfleury, Rivière, Mendes (incertain, main player, 2/2), Fanchone.

Vannes – GFCO Ajaccio  Gajaccio ah0 @ 2,12

Vannes relegate in national league and players leave club: v (gk 31/0), Abenzoar (df 17/0), Quintin (df 22/1), Moulin (df 25/1), Brillault (df 30/2), Loval (mf 23/10, 2nd scorer), Malcuit (att 12/2), Rachdi (mf 3/0),  Gomis (gk 1/0). Most of their players for this season come from their B team, youngsters. Also for this game not on list Cristophe (df 22/0) and Ben Nabouhane (att 35/11, topscorer). Gazelec Ajaccio promoted from national, didnt have main leaving and bring few new names

Le groupe de Vannes : Le Rouzic, Anceaux – Reydel, Ponroy, N’Diaye, Bonnet, Berson, Boé-Kane, Youssouf, Bangoura, Diguiny, Haquin, Kakou, Jarsalé, Béréaud, Sanchez, Eveno, Gaffory.

Le groupe du GFC Ajaccio : Maury, Rastello – Kehiha, Bocognano, Rachidi, Flégeau, Romey, Poggi, Dufau, Laïfa, Colinet, Lubasa, Seymand, Chevalier, Mandrichi, Colloredo, Verdier, Touré.