august

 

UEFA – Champions League 

20:45 Fenerbahce – Vaslui

Fener lineup: Volkan, Gokhan Gonul, Korkmaz, Bekir, Hasan Ali, Cristian Baroni, Topal, Topuz, Alex, Stoch, Kuyt

Vaslui lineup: Coman, Milanov, Varela, Elias, Sălăgean, Antal, N.Stanciu, N’Doye, L.Sânmărtean, M.Niculae, Sburlea

20:45 Slask Wroclaw – Helsingborg

Slask lineup: Kelemen, Socha, Kowalczyk, Jodlowiec, Mraz, Cetnarski, Kazmierczak, Sobota, Mila, Patejuk, Gikiewicz

Helsinborg lineup: Hansson, Wahlstedt, Atta, Sadiku, Uronen, Lindstrom, Gashi, Mahlangu, Andersson, Sorum, Finbogasson

20:00 Kopenhagen FC – Club Brugge

19:00 Molde – Basel

Molde lineup: Pettersen, Linnes, Hovland, Vatshaug, Rindaroy, Mostrom, Eikrem, Berg Hestad, Stamnestro, Angan, Chima

Basel lineup: Sommer, Steinhofer, Sauro, Dragovic, Park, D. Degen, Cabral, Yapi Yapo, Zoua, Streller, A.Frei

19:00 Sheriff – Dinamo Zagreb

Sheriff linup: Stojanov – Joao Pereira, Samardžić, Bagarić, Metoua – Georgijev, Marjanović – Balima, Stojanović, Ivanov – Pešić

Dinamo lineup: Kelava – Šimunić, Tonel, Vida, Pivarić – Leko, Pokrivač – Rukavina, Sammir, Badelj – Beqiraj

18:00 BATE Borisov – Debrecen

BATE lineup: Gorbunov, Volodko, Radkov, Šimić, Bordačev, Lihtarovič, Olehnovič, Hleb, Pavlov, Vasiljuk, Kontsevoj

Debreceni lineup: Novaković, Nagy, Meszaros, Šimac, Korhut – Bodi, Szakaly, Varga, Yannick, Kulcsar, Coulibaly

Injuries & suspensions

Fenerbahce v Vaslui

Fenerbahce –
Vaslui miss: Temwanjera

Slask Wroclaw v Helsingborg

Slask –
Helsinborg miss Hanstveit, doubt is Gashi.

Celtic v Helsinki HJK

Celtic miss: Stokes, doubt is Commons.
Helsinki have full squad.

Cluj CFR v Slovan Liberec

Cluj miss: Celestino, Ganea, doubt is Felgueiras.
Slovan miss: Rabušic, Delarge, Nezmar

Kopenhagen FC v Club Brugge

Kopenhagen miss: Diouf, doubt is Ottesen.
Club Brugge miss: Stenman, De Jonghe, Jorgensen, Blondel, Tričkovski, Vleminckx

Anderlecht v Ekranas

Andrlecht miss: Vargas, Cyriac, Kouyate, Praet, Juhasz
Ekranas –

Molde v Basel

Molde miss: Gatt, Hoseth, Berge, all are doubtful.
Basel miss: F.Frei

Sheriff v Dinamo Zagreb

Sheriff miss: Rouamba, Dedov
Dinamo miss: Tomečak, Ademi, Kovačić, Puljić

BATE Borisov v Debrecen

BATE miss: Bressan, Filipenko, Baha, Gutov, Šerbakov
Debrecin miss: Bouadla